第六届全国大学生数学竞赛预赛

 

数学专业获奖名单

 

 

     

序号

姓 名

学校名称

证书编号

奖项

1

计宇亮

中国科学技术大学

CMS()S20140012

一等奖

2

陈皓

中国科学技术大学

CMS()S20140015

一等奖

3

钱舰

中国科学技术大学

CMS()S20140016

一等奖

4

周洋

中国科学技术大学

CMS()S20140013

一等奖

5

金华

中国科学技术大学

CMS()S20140017

一等奖

6

王子丰

中国科学技术大学

CMS()S20140014

一等奖

7

纪伦

中国科学技术大学

CMS()S20140018

一等奖

8

李正

中国科学技术大学

CMS()S20140019

一等奖

9

包诗界

中国科学技术大学

CMS()S20140020

一等奖

10

姜瀚生

中国科学技术大学

CMS()S20140021

一等奖

11

胡曦煜

中国科学技术大学

CMS()S20140022

一等奖

12

袁晓璠

中国科学技术大学

CMS()S20140023

一等奖

13

曲昊男

中国科学技术大学

CMS()S20140050

二等奖

14

罗圣鸣

中国科学技术大学

CMS()S20140043

二等奖

15

吴澍坤

中国科学技术大学

CMS()S20140051

二等奖

16

张昊锋

中国科学技术大学

CMS()S20140052

二等奖

17

袁望钧

中国科学技术大学

CMS()S20140053

二等奖

18

李磐

中国科学技术大学

CMS()S20140044

二等奖

19

陈小冬

中国科学技术大学

CMS()S20140045

二等奖

20

李晟骞

中国科学技术大学

CMS()S20140054

二等奖

21

李弢

中国科学技术大学

CMS()S20140055

二等奖

22

唐榕

中国科学技术大学

CMS()S20140046

二等奖

23

张伟楠

中国科学技术大学

CMS()S20140056

二等奖

24

王胤全

中国科学技术大学

CMS()S20140057

二等奖

25

徐赫廷

中国科学技术大学

CMS()S20140058

二等奖

26

姚东

中国科学技术大学

CMS()S20140059

二等奖

27

彭博

中国科学技术大学

CMS()S20140060

二等奖

28

关鹏举

中国科学技术大学

CMS()S20140047

二等奖

29

黄栋洲

中国科学技术大学

CMS()S20140048

二等奖

30

高峻

中国科学技术大学

CMS()S20140049

二等奖

31

刘晨

安徽大学文典学院

CMS()S20140024

二等奖

32

徐梦伟

安徽财经大学

CMS()S20140061

三等奖

33

吕振松

安徽建筑大学

CMS()S20140076

三等奖

34

曹慧

安徽工业大学

CMS()S20140068

三等奖

35

徐孝琳

安徽财经大学

CMS()S20140062

三等奖

36

安徽财经大学

CMS()S20140063

三等奖

37

吴迎东

安徽工业大学

CMS()S20140069

三等奖

38

余石印

安徽工业大学

CMS()S20140070

三等奖

39

马洋洋

安徽财经大学

CMS()S20140064

三等奖

40

 

安徽师范大学

CMS()S20140080

三等奖

41

付爽

安徽工业大学

CMS()S20140071

三等奖

42

蔡经纬

安徽财经大学

CMS()S20140065

三等奖

43

唐文强

安徽师范大学

CMS()S20140081

三等奖

44

沈乐

安徽工业大学

CMS()S20140072

三等奖

45

安徽工业大学

CMS()S20140073

三等奖

46

 

安徽财经大学

CMS()S20140066

三等奖

47

潘敏程

安徽师范大学

CMS()S20140082

三等奖

48

沈言生

安徽师范大学

CMS()S20140083

三等奖

49

李蓉

安徽建筑大学

CMS()S20140077

三等奖

50

刘慧

安徽工业大学

CMS()S20140074

三等奖

51

姜佳欣

安徽师范大学

CMS()S20140084

三等奖

52

李维志

安徽理工大学

CMS()S20140078

三等奖

53

贾秋雨

安徽师范大学

CMS()S20140085

三等奖

54

张娅楠

安徽财经大学

CMS()S20140067

三等奖

55

 

安徽师范大学

CMS()S20140086

三等奖

56

赵丰云

安徽工业大学

CMS()S20140075

三等奖

57

李干

安徽理工大学

CMS()S20140079

三等奖

     

序号

姓名

学校名称

证书编号

奖项

1

李俊林

阜阳师范学院

CMS()S20140002

一等奖

2

叶会娟

黄山学院

CMS()S20140009

一等奖

3

娄正来

巢湖学院

CMS()S20140001

一等奖

4

陈磊

铜陵学院

CMS()S20140010

一等奖

5

汪奕俊

阜阳师范学院信息工程学院

CMS()S20140005

一等奖

6

陈程

阜阳师范学院

CMS()S20140003

一等奖

7

朱文华

皖西学院

CMS()S20140011

一等奖

8

马林

合肥学院

CMS()S20140007

一等奖

9

王影

合肥学院

CMS()S20140008

一等奖

10

李媛媛

合肥师范学院

CMS()S20140006

一等奖

11

李晨

阜阳师范学院

CMS()S20140004

一等奖

12

海云

黄山学院

CMS()S20140039

二等奖

13

刘新伟

淮南师范学院

CMS()S20140037

二等奖

14

张莉娜

阜阳师范学院

CMS()S20140028

二等奖

15

何云

巢湖学院

CMS()S20140027

二等奖

16

高印

阜阳师范学院

CMS()S20140029

二等奖

17

胡婷婷

安庆师范学院

CMS()S20140025

二等奖

18

陈发展

黄山学院

CMS()S20140040

二等奖

19

陈洋

合肥学院

CMS()S20140035

二等奖

20

相瑞敏

合肥师范学院

CMS()S20140032

二等奖

21

周滢滢

安庆师范学院

CMS()S20140026

二等奖

22

章峰

铜陵学院

CMS()S20140042

二等奖

23

丁涛

黄山学院

CMS()S20140041

二等奖

24

李亚珊

淮南师范学院

CMS()S20140038

二等奖

25

合肥学院

CMS()S20140036

二等奖

26

方海莲

合肥师范学院

CMS()S20140033

二等奖

27

刘泽芳

合肥师范学院

CMS()S20140034

二等奖

28

赵灿

阜阳师范学院

CMS()S20140030

二等奖

29

阜阳师范学院

CMS()S20140031

二等奖

30

余志祥

黄山学院

CMS()S20140101

三等奖

31

吴伟

合肥学院

CMS()S20140097

三等奖

32

宋宁

合肥学院

CMS()S20140098

三等奖

33

汪海妹

合肥学院

CMS()S20140099

三等奖

34

尹斌芳

合肥师范学院

CMS()S20140095

三等奖

35

薄永辉

合肥师范学院

CMS()S20140096

三等奖

36

贾迎晟

巢湖学院

CMS()S20140090

三等奖

37

谢贤红

蚌埠学院

CMS()S20140088

三等奖

38

叶雷

蚌埠学院

CMS()S20140089

三等奖

39

费经泰

安庆师范学院

CMS()S20140087

三等奖

40

马兰

黄山学院

CMS()S20140102

三等奖

41

胡文慧

巢湖学院

CMS()S20140091

三等奖

42

陈姚

淮南师范学院

CMS()S20140100

三等奖

43

方甜

阜阳师范学院

CMS()S20140092

三等奖

44

丁奎

阜阳师范学院

CMS()S20140093

三等奖

45

孙羊

皖西学院

CMS()S20140104

三等奖

46

周茂新

皖西学院

CMS()S20140105

三等奖

47

王燕

铜陵学院

CMS()S20140103

三等奖

48

尤志强

阜阳师范学院信息工程学院

CMS()S20140094

三等奖

49

刘健

宿州学院

CMS()S20140106

三等奖

 

 

非数学专业获奖名单

 

     

序号

姓 名

学校名称

证书编号

奖项

1

朱一鸣

合肥工业大学

CMS()F20140024