第五届全国大学生数学竞赛安徽赛区

 

数学专业获奖名单

 

 

     

序号

姓 名

学校名称

证书编号

奖项

1

周圆

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)S20130001

一等奖

2

王文

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)S20130002

一等奖

3

周洋

中国科学技术大学数学学院

CMS(皖)S20130003

一等奖

4

沈大卫

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)S20130004

一等奖

5

付伟博

中国科学技术大学数学学院

CMS(皖)S20130005

一等奖

6

肖博

中国科学技术大学数学学院

CMS(皖)S20130006

一等奖

7

一臻

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)S20130007

一等奖

8

王毓

中国科学技术大学数学学院

CMS(皖)S20130008

一等奖

9

王思宇

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)S20130009

一等奖

10

李晓承

中国科学技术大学数学学院

CMS(皖)S20130010

一等奖

11

王冬

中国科学技术大学数学学院

CMS(皖)S20130011

一等奖

12

黄栋洲

中国科学技术大学数学学院

CMS(皖)S20130012

一等奖

13

周艺枫

中国科学技术大学数学学院

CMS(皖)S20130013

一等奖

14

颜智培

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)S20130014

一等奖

15

中国科学技术大学数学学院

CMS(皖)S20130026

二等奖

16

丁毛毛

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)S20130027

二等奖

17

浩然

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)S20130028

二等奖

18

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)S20130029

二等奖

19

张庆生

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)S20130030

二等奖

20

陈旭佳

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)S20130031

二等奖

21

许军峰

安徽大学

CMS(皖)S20130032

二等奖

22

李航

中国科学技术大学数学学院

CMS(皖)S20130033

二等奖

23

欧阳前程

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)S20130034

二等奖

24

郑野

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)S20130035

二等奖

25

杨丰瑞

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)S20130036

二等奖

26

路寒

中国科学技术大学数学学院

CMS(皖)S20130037

二等奖

27

时侠圣

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)S20130038

二等奖

28

娄青丰

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)S20130039

二等奖

29

李宋

安徽师范大学

CMS(皖)S20130040

二等奖

30

陈俊伟

中国科学技术大学数学学院

CMS(皖)S20130041

二等奖

31

立峰

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)S20130042

二等奖

32

徐鹏

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)S20130043

二等奖

33

崔浩川

安徽大学

CMS(皖)S20130044

二等奖

34

杨若涛

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)S20130045

二等奖

35

邢帅

中国科学技术大学数学学院

CMS(皖)S20130060

三等奖

36

殷明

中国科学技术大学数学学院

CMS(皖)S20130061

三等奖

37

马立秋

中国科学技术大学数学学院

CMS(皖)S20130062

三等奖

38

中国科学技术大学数学学院

CMS(皖)S20130063

三等奖

39

陈哲晖

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)S20130064

三等奖

40

李华杰

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)S20130065

三等奖

41

徐鑫

安徽大学

CMS(皖)S20130066

三等奖

42

陈爱珍

安徽大学

CMS(皖)S20130067

三等奖

43

周正清

中国科学技术大学数学学院

CMS(皖)S20130068

三等奖

44

程怡然

中国科学技术大学数学学院

CMS(皖)S20130069

三等奖

45

谢李岩

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)S20130070

三等奖

46

张劲节

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)S20130071

三等奖

47

刘瑶宁

中国科学技术大学数学学院

CMS(皖)S20130072

三等奖

48

肖骁

中国科学技术大学数学学院

CMS(皖)S20130073

三等奖

49

万捷

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)S20130074

三等奖

50

冯涵

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)S20130075

三等奖

51

姜仲石

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)S20130076

三等奖

52

周旸泽

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)S20130077

三等奖

53

程亦雨

安徽大学

CMS(皖)S20130078

三等奖

54

魏庆伟

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)S20130079

三等奖

55

孙翠英

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)S20130080

三等奖

56

张辉

安徽理工大学

CMS(皖)S20130081

三等奖

57

申士海

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)S20130082

三等奖

58

李籽良

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)S20130083

三等奖

59

罗龙强

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)S20130084

三等奖

60

安徽师范大学

CMS(皖)S20130085

三等奖

61

吕振松

安徽建筑大学

CMS(皖)S20130086

三等奖

62

柏凯

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)S20130087

三等奖

63

楚智勇

安徽师范大学

CMS(皖)S20130088

三等奖

64

翁作义

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)S20130089

三等奖

65

汪楠

安徽大学

CMS(皖)S20130090

三等奖

66

岳冬诚

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)S20130091

三等奖

67

蒋金果

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)S20130092

三等奖

68

陈俊杰

安徽理工大学

CMS(皖)S20130093

三等奖

69

潘玉婷

安徽师范大学

CMS(皖)S20130094

三等奖

     

序号

姓名

学校名称

证书编号

奖项

1

管乾清

合肥学院

CMS(皖)S20130015

一等奖

2

孙旭升

阜阳师范学院

CMS(皖)S20130016

一等奖

3

韦斌

蚌埠学院

CMS(皖)S20130017

一等奖

4

夏恩惠

安庆师范学院

CMS(皖)S20130018

一等奖

5

孙中琴

淮南师范学院

CMS(皖)S20130019

一等奖

6

高俊磊

阜阳师范学院

CMS(皖)S20130020

一等奖

7

汪欢

皖西学院

CMS(皖)S20130021

一等奖

8

杨晨

黄山学院

CMS(皖)S20130022

一等奖

9

张阔

合肥师范学院

CMS(皖)S20130023

一等奖

10

吴涛

铜陵学院

CMS(皖)S20130024

一等奖

11

李文龙

黄山学院

CMS(皖)S20130025

一等奖

12

孙传成

巢湖学院

CMS(皖)S20130046

二等奖

13

王志强

黄山学院

CMS(皖)S20130047

二等奖

14

刘建国

合肥学院

CMS(皖)S20130048

二等奖

15

包号峰

巢湖学院

CMS(皖)S20130049

二等奖

16

王石

安庆师范学院

CMS(皖)S20130050

二等奖

17

赵倩倩

合肥学院

CMS(皖)S20130051

二等奖

18

杨晓伟

巢湖学院

CMS(皖)S20130052

二等奖

19

吴兴玲

安庆师范学院

CMS(皖)S20130053

二等奖

20

汪杰

皖西学院

CMS(皖)S20130054

二等奖

21

彭俊

铜陵学院

CMS(皖)S20130055

二等奖

22

李俊林

阜阳师范学院

CMS(皖)S20130056

二等奖

23

李扬

铜陵学院

CMS(皖)S20130057

二等奖

24

汪海妹

合肥学院

CMS(皖)S20130058

二等奖

25

谢志杰

皖西学院

CMS(皖)S20130059

二等奖

26

齐栋超

黄山学院

CMS(皖)S20130095

三等奖

27

汪奕俊

阜阳师范学院信息工程学院

CMS(皖)S20130096

三等奖

28

刘亚军

阜阳师范学院

CMS(皖)S20130097

三等奖

29

郭雪梅

阜阳师范学院

CMS(皖)S20130098

三等奖

30

袁胜兰

阜阳师范学院

CMS(皖)S20130099

三等奖

31

肖雪

巢湖学院

CMS(皖)S20130100

三等奖

32

张素梅

巢湖学院

CMS(皖)S20130101

三等奖

33

张贵峰

蚌埠学院

CMS(皖)S20130102

三等奖

34

汤厚志

安庆师范学院

CMS(皖)S20130103

三等奖

35

陈磊

铜陵学院

CMS(皖)S20130104

三等奖

36

严桂林

合肥师范学院

CMS(皖)S20130105

三等奖

37

张欣

安庆师范学院

CMS(皖)S20130106

三等奖

38

杨茹

黄山学院

CMS(皖)S20130107

三等奖

39

余小刚

黄山学院

CMS(皖)S20130108

三等奖

40

薛敬帅

黄山学院

CMS(皖)S20130109

三等奖

41

虞苗苗

合肥学院

CMS(皖)S20130110

三等奖

42

李玉杰

阜阳师范学院

CMS(皖)S20130111

三等奖

43

刘小晖

阜阳师范学院

CMS(皖)S20130112

三等奖

44

何彩虹

安庆师范学院

CMS(皖)S20130113

三等奖

45

徐瑞昆

安庆师范学院

CMS(皖)S20130114

三等奖

46

郑晓颖

安庆师范学院

CMS(皖)S20130115

三等奖

47

沈菲

铜陵学院

CMS(皖)S20130116

三等奖

48

陈海燕

宿州学院

CMS(皖)S20130117

三等奖

49

孙杰

黄山学院

CMS(皖)S20130118

三等奖

50

王伦

合肥学院

CMS(皖)S20130119

三等奖

51

王影

合肥学院

CMS(皖)S20130120

三等奖

52

张学飞

合肥学院

CMS(皖)S20130121

三等奖

53

阜阳师范学院信息工程学院

CMS(皖)S20130122

三等奖

54

刘政

皖西学院

CMS(皖)S20130123

三等奖

55

王丁丁

淮南师范学院

CMS(皖)S20130124

三等奖

56

施贝

淮南师范学院

CMS(皖)S20130125

三等奖

 

 

非数学专业获奖名单

 

     

序号

姓 名

学校名称

证书编号

奖项

1

马博文

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130001

一等奖

2

周业

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)F20130002

一等奖

3

曾龚尧

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130003

一等奖

4

唐瀚霖

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130004

一等奖

5

于洋

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130005

一等奖

6

朱明毅

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130006

一等奖

7

郑传懋

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130007

一等奖

8

徐方

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130008

一等奖

9

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)F20130009

一等奖

10

邹益健

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130010

一等奖

11

马鹏飞

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130011

一等奖

12

戴晨光

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)F20130012

一等奖

13

李承汉

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)F20130013

一等奖

14

李翔

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130014

一等奖

15

陈昭昀

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130015

一等奖

16

牛森

安徽工程大学

CMS(皖)F20130016

一等奖

17

廉相如

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)F20130017

一等奖

18

曹连凯

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130018

一等奖

19

路遥

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130019

一等奖

20

宋海强

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130020

一等奖

21

刘国庆

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130021

一等奖

22

冷瑞丰

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130022

一等奖

23

朱立洲

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130023

一等奖

24

李竹

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130024

一等奖

25

邹梓成

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)F20130025

一等奖

26

栾思康

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130026

一等奖

27

王义

合肥工业大学宣城校区

CMS(皖)F20130027

一等奖

28

郭家豪

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130028

一等奖

29

吕朝建

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130030

一等奖

30

平阳

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130031

一等奖

31

冉庆泽

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130032

一等奖

32

李祥歌

合肥工业大学宣城校区

CMS(皖)F20130033

一等奖

33

钱宇

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)F20130045

二等奖

34

张翔

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)F20130046

二等奖

35

王宇

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130047

二等奖

36

李忠锋

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130048

二等奖

37

史明涛

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130049

二等奖

38

许睿恺

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130050

二等奖

39

马昊然

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130051

二等奖

40

杨昊

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130052

二等奖

41

胡婉璐

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130053

二等奖

42

应俊

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130054

二等奖

43

周楚亮

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130055

二等奖

44

朱永佩

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130056

二等奖

45

张园

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130057

二等奖

46

王梓

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130058

二等奖

47

朱良智

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130059

二等奖

48

李候

安徽工程大学

CMS(皖)F20130060

二等奖

49

汪胜

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130061

二等奖

50

左新钢

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130062

二等奖

51

潘丹

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130063

二等奖

52

潘传辉

安徽理工大学

CMS(皖)F20130064

二等奖

53

章成飞

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130065

二等奖

54

邓海韬

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130066

二等奖

55

张志强

合肥工业大学宣城校区

CMS(皖)F20130067

二等奖

56

赵朋

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130068

二等奖

57

杨宇珊

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130069

二等奖

58

师晓东

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130070

二等奖

59

朱德志

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130071

二等奖

60

刘少闻

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130072

二等奖

61

舒波

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130073

二等奖

62

许家骏

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130074

二等奖

63

黄伟哲

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130075

二等奖

64

马成龙

合肥工业大学宣城校区

CMS(皖)F20130076

二等奖

65

林敏

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130077

二等奖

66

秦彪

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130078

二等奖

67

周汪兵

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130079

二等奖

68

胡冰

安徽工程大学

CMS(皖)F20130080

二等奖

69

马钰

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)F20130081

二等奖

70

马欢

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130082

二等奖

71

施俊生

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130083

二等奖

72

秦连松

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130084

二等奖

73

侯冬

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130085

二等奖

74

李欲洋

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130086

二等奖

75

金俊斌

安徽理工大学

CMS(皖)F20130087

二等奖

76

刘恪

安徽理工大学

CMS(皖)F20130088

二等奖

77

佘亚中

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130089

二等奖

78

熊礼勇

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130090

二等奖

79

王佳慧

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130111

三等奖

80

辛立刚

解放军电子工程学院

CMS(皖)F20130112

三等奖

81

曾瑞琪

解放军电子工程学院

CMS(皖)F20130113

三等奖

82

刘梦玲

合肥工业大学宣城校区

CMS(皖)F20130114

三等奖

83

李耿蔚

合肥工业大学宣城校区

CMS(皖)F20130115

三等奖

84

方贤根

合肥工业大学宣城校区

CMS(皖)F20130116

三等奖

85

孙亮

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130117

三等奖

86

叶泽坤

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130118

三等奖

87

李仪兵

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130119

三等奖

88

张子龙

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130120

三等奖

89

闫玉涛

安徽工程大学

CMS(皖)F20130121

三等奖

90

胡耀聪

安徽工程大学

CMS(皖)F20130122

三等奖

91

束庆冉

安徽大学

CMS(皖)F20130123

三等奖

92

彭雨晨

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)F20130124

三等奖

93

余辛炜

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)F20130125

三等奖

94

吕梦洁

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130126

三等奖

95

陈晚前

安徽理工大学

CMS(皖)F20130127

三等奖

96

张勇

安徽理工大学

CMS(皖)F20130128

三等奖

97

宋贺

安徽工程大学

CMS(皖)F20130129

三等奖

98

朱小祥

安徽工程大学

CMS(皖)F20130130

三等奖

99

马玉晨

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)F20130131

三等奖

100

童钊文

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)F20130132

三等奖

101

吴馨怡

中国科学技术大学少年班学院

CMS(皖)F20130133

三等奖

102

郑建民

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130134

三等奖

103

刘佳鹏

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20130135

三等奖

104

陈乐东

解放军电子工程学院

CMS(皖)F20130136

三等奖

105

赵元

解放军电子工程学院

CMS(皖)F20130137

三等奖

106

吴建刚

合肥工业大学宣城校区

CMS(皖)F20130138

三等奖

107

腾飞

合肥工业大学宣城校区

CMS(皖)F20130139

三等奖

108

潘思宇

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130140

三等奖

109

裴文涛

安徽工程大学

CMS(皖)F20130141

三等奖

110

董豪

解放军电子工程学院

CMS(皖)F20130142

三等奖

111

龚升

解放军电子工程学院

CMS(皖)F20130143

三等奖

112

黎江

合肥工业大学宣城校区

CMS(皖)F20130144

三等奖

113

合肥工业大学宣城校区

CMS(皖)F20130145

三等奖

114

余亚东

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130146

三等奖

115

何丽

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130147

三等奖

116

朱炳翔

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130148

三等奖

117

朱杉

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130149

三等奖

118

牛坤

安徽建筑大学

CMS(皖)F20130150

三等奖

119

王刚

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130151

三等奖

120

吴同保

安徽工程大学

CMS(皖)F20130152

三等奖

121

熊力

解放军电子工程学院

CMS(皖)F20130153

三等奖

122

刘蓉

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130154

三等奖

123

芮圣超

安徽理工大学

CMS(皖)F20130155

三等奖

124

王俊

安徽理工大学

CMS(皖)F20130156

三等奖

125

陈阳

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130157

三等奖

126

陈宝军

安徽工程大学

CMS(皖)F20130158

三等奖

127

梁振宇

解放军电子工程学院

CMS(皖)F20130159

三等奖

128

田少军

安徽理工大学

CMS(皖)F20130160

三等奖

129

陈昌棚

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130161

三等奖

130

王金鑫

安徽工程大学

CMS(皖)F20130162

三等奖

131

黄欢

安徽大学

CMS(皖)F20130163

三等奖

132

高良心

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130164

三等奖

133

冯亚南

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130165

三等奖

134

张芳

安徽工程大学

CMS(皖)F20130166

三等奖

135

李涛

安徽工程大学

CMS(皖)F20130167

三等奖

136

周云

安徽工程大学

CMS(皖)F20130168

三等奖

137

王亚

安徽工程大学

CMS(皖)F20130169

三等奖

138

王军

安徽工程大学

CMS(皖)F20130170

三等奖

139

吴伟乾

安徽工程大学

CMS(皖)F20130171

三等奖

140

吴文明

安徽大学

CMS(皖)F20130172

三等奖

141

刘洋

解放军电子工程学院

CMS(皖)F20130173

三等奖

142

解晓伟

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130174

三等奖

143

何宣文

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130175

三等奖

144

刘婷婷

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)F20130176

三等奖

145

杨瀚城

解放军电子工程学院

CMS(皖)F20130177

三等奖

146

朱斌

安徽理工大学

CMS(皖)F20130178

三等奖

147

杨帆

安徽建筑大学

CMS(皖)F20130179

三等奖

148

曹洋

安徽建筑大学

CMS(皖)F20130180

三等奖

149

舒扬扬

安徽大学

CMS(皖)F20130181

三等奖

150

陆天乐

安徽大学

CMS(皖)F20130182

三等奖

151

孟雅晴

安徽师范大学

CMS(皖)F20130183

三等奖

152

范冬冬

安徽理工大学

CMS(皖)F20130184

三等奖

153

吴凤莲

安徽大学

CMS(皖)F20130186

三等奖

154

裴扬

安徽大学

CMS(皖)F20130187

三等奖

155

崔景妹

安徽师范大学

CMS(皖)F20130217

三等奖

     

序号

姓 名

学校名称

证书编号

奖项

1

杨强

黄山学院

CMS(皖)F20130029

一等奖

2

甘结良

黄山学院

CMS(皖)F20130034

一等奖

3

夏振东

铜陵学院

CMS(皖)F20130035

一等奖

4

章社东

黄山学院

CMS(皖)F20130036

一等奖

5

唐海波

黄山学院

CMS(皖)F20130037

一等奖

6

张正义

铜陵学院

CMS(皖)F20130038

一等奖

7

胡伟

合肥学院

CMS(皖)F20130039

一等奖

8

韩玲娟

铜陵学院

CMS(皖)F20130040

一等奖

9

雷鑫

铜陵学院

CMS(皖)F20130041

一等奖

10

黄山学院

CMS(皖)F20130042

一等奖

11

汪苗贵

黄山学院

CMS(皖)F20130043

一等奖

12

邹爱洁

合肥学院

CMS(皖)F20130044

一等奖

13

赵大伟

黄山学院

CMS(皖)F20130091

二等奖

14

王振超

合肥学院

CMS(皖)F20130092

二等奖

15

岳阳

阜阳师范学院

CMS(皖)F20130093

二等奖

16

樊立志

巢湖学院

CMS(皖)F20130094

二等奖

17

夏庆成

蚌埠学院

CMS(皖)F20130095

二等奖

18

臧一鹏

蚌埠学院

CMS(皖)F20130096

二等奖

19

李嵩峰

宿州学院

CMS(皖)F20130097

二等奖

20

李飞

黄山学院

CMS(皖)F20130098

二等奖

21

印筱路

合肥学院

CMS(皖)F20130099

二等奖

22

孙亚运

宿州学院

CMS(皖)F20130100

二等奖

23

刘年军

巢湖学院

CMS(皖)F20130101

二等奖

24

刘小静

安庆师范学院

CMS(皖)F20130102

二等奖

25

陆胜杰

宿州学院

CMS(皖)F20130103

二等奖

26

周璐

铜陵学院

CMS(皖)F20130104

二等奖

27

吴钟鸣

铜陵学院

CMS(皖)F20130105

二等奖

28

许梦茹

铜陵学院

CMS(皖)F20130106

二等奖

29

孙全师

宿州学院

CMS(皖)F20130107

二等奖

30

朱晓冬

黄山学院

CMS(皖)F20130108

二等奖

31

王贵

黄山学院

CMS(皖)F20130109

二等奖

32

周志成

黄山学院

CMS(皖)F20130110

二等奖

33

王帅

合肥学院

CMS(皖)F20130185

三等奖

34

高国强

铜陵学院

CMS(皖)F20130188

三等奖

35

张飞

铜陵学院

CMS(皖)F20130189

三等奖

36

黄龙

黄山学院

CMS(皖)F20130190

三等奖

37

李海斌

宿州学院

CMS(皖)F20130191

三等奖

38

陈炎

合肥学院

CMS(皖)F20130192

三等奖

39

占婷婷

巢湖学院

CMS(皖)F20130193

三等奖

40

潘江深

安徽工业大学工商学院

CMS(皖)F20130194

三等奖

41

蒋飞

黄山学院

CMS(皖)F20130195

三等奖

42

何在明

黄山学院

CMS(皖)F20130196

三等奖

43

胡勇

淮南师范学院

CMS(皖)F20130197

三等奖

44

姜海涛

合肥学院

CMS(皖)F20130198

三等奖

45

王峰

合肥师范学院

CMS(皖)F20130199

三等奖

46

赵子仙

阜阳师范学院

CMS(皖)F20130200

三等奖

47

汪小龙

滁州学院

CMS(皖)F20130201

三等奖

48

张少良

巢湖学院

CMS(皖)F20130202

三等奖

49

王显俊

安庆师范学院

CMS(皖)F20130203

三等奖

50

黄杰

宿州学院

CMS(皖)F20130204

三等奖

51

孙有珍

阜阳师范学院

CMS(皖)F20130205

三等奖

52

承文龙

安庆师范学院

CMS(皖)F20130206

三等奖

53

张余磊

安徽工业大学工商学院

CMS(皖)F20130207

三等奖

54

姚登阳

阜阳师范学院

CMS(皖)F20130208

三等奖

55

张云飞

阜阳师范学院

CMS(皖)F20130209

三等奖

56

陶明俊

安徽工业大学工商学院

CMS(皖)F20130210

三等奖

57

孟媛媛

合肥学院

CMS(皖)F20130211

三等奖

58

上岗

滁州学院

CMS(皖)F20130212

三等奖

59

余高娟

滁州学院

CMS(皖)F20130213

三等奖

60

汪晓雨

铜陵学院

CMS(皖)F20130214

三等奖

61

王冬

铜陵学院

CMS(皖)F20130215

三等奖

62

李怀印

合肥学院

CMS(皖)F20130216

三等奖

63

王庆

蚌埠学院

CMS(皖)F20130218

三等奖

64

姚盛杰

蚌埠学院

CMS(皖)F20130219

三等奖

65

李权

淮南师范学院

CMS(皖)F20130220

三等奖

66

郭思宇

淮南师范学院

CMS(皖)F20130221

三等奖

67

尤祥

蚌埠学院

CMS(皖)F20130222

三等奖

68

潘忠慧

阜阳师范学院信息工程学院

CMS(皖)F20130223

三等奖

69

徐聪

巢湖学院

CMS(皖)F20130224

三等奖

 

 

 

安徽省数学会

20131216