第四届全国大学生数学竞赛安徽赛区

 

数学专业获奖名单

 

 

     

序号

姓 名

学校名称

证书编号

奖项

1

刘慧康

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120001

一等奖

2

段文哲

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120002

一等奖

3

万捷

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120003

一等奖

4

周圆

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120004

一等奖

5

李华杰

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120005

一等奖

6

钱子诚

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120006

一等奖

7

张健茹

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120007

一等奖

8

杨若涛

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120008

一等奖

9

张睿智

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120009

一等奖

10

时雨

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120010

一等奖

11

邵帅

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120011

一等奖

12

谭晓伟

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120012

一等奖

13

许文超

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)S20120013

一等奖

14

郑鹏

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120014

一等奖

15

刘红升

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120015

一等奖

16

胡王杰

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120024

二等奖

17

李航

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120025

二等奖

18

郭人榛

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120026

二等奖

19

王昭文

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120027

二等奖

20

俣翱

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120028

二等奖

21

王赫殊

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120029

二等奖

22

张林俊

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120030

二等奖

23

李琳

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120031

二等奖

24

黄羽亮

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120032

二等奖

25

郑四印

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120033

二等奖

26

朱力奥

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120034

二等奖

27

朱玉紫

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120035

二等奖

28

曹健

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120036

二等奖

29

李赵辉

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120037

二等奖

30

李星毓

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120038

二等奖

31

王智磊

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120039

二等奖

32

李彦博

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120040

二等奖

33

汪旭冉

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120041

二等奖

34

吴丽娟

安徽师范大学

CMS(皖)S20120042

二等奖

35

杨丰瑞

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120043

二等奖

36

一臻

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120053

三等奖

37

刘雅玮

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120054

三等奖

38

王冠扬

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120055

三等奖

39

邹委员

安徽大学

CMS(皖)S20120056

三等奖

40

宿方尧

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120057

三等奖

41

黄雨人

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120058

三等奖

42

张武

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120059

三等奖

43

夏康雄

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)S20120060

三等奖

44

王翔宇

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120061

三等奖

45

王思宇

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120062

三等奖

46

 

安徽大学

CMS(皖)S20120063

三等奖

47

王阳

安徽大学

CMS(皖)S20120064

三等奖

48

 

安徽大学

CMS(皖)S20120065

三等奖

49

张 辉

安徽理工大学

CMS(皖)S20120066

三等奖

50

朱旭东

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)S20120067

三等奖

51

韩冬

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120068

三等奖

52

董朝省

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120069

三等奖

53

陈俊伟

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120070

三等奖

54

王昕阳

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120071

三等奖

55

潘学峰

安徽大学

CMS(皖)S20120072

三等奖

56

申士海

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)S20120073

三等奖

57

曹楚琦

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120074

三等奖

58

巫健豪

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120075

三等奖

59

郭佳

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120076

三等奖

60

 

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120077

三等奖

61

洪丹枫

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120078

三等奖

62

田思达

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)S20120079

三等奖

     

序号

姓名

学校名称

证书编号

奖项

1

孙中华

合肥学院

CMS(皖)S20120016

一等奖

2

 

安庆师范学院

CMS(皖)S20120017

一等奖

3

朱汉兵

合肥学院

CMS(皖)S20120018

一等奖

4

汪欢

皖西学院

CMS(皖)S20120019

一等奖

5

顾盼

巢湖学院

CMS(皖)S20120020

一等奖

6

李忠萍

阜阳师范学院

CMS(皖)S20120021

一等奖

7

徐小川

黄山学院

CMS(皖)S20120022

一等奖

8

王洋洋

皖西学院

CMS(皖)S20120023

一等奖

9

张莉

安庆师范学院

CMS(皖)S20120044

二等奖

10

张生媛

合肥师范学院

CMS(皖)S20120045

二等奖

11

 

铜陵学院

CMS(皖)S20120046

二等奖

12

 

巢湖学院

CMS(皖)S20120047

二等奖

13

 

合肥师范学院

CMS(皖)S20120048

二等奖

14

陶凤英

铜陵学院

CMS(皖)S20120049

二等奖

15

张阔

合肥师范学院

CMS(皖)S20120050

二等奖

16

管乾清

合肥学院

CMS(皖)S20120051

二等奖

17

 

皖西学院

CMS(皖)S20120052

二等奖

18

郝戍峰

安徽建筑工业学院

CMS(皖)S20120080

三等奖

19

吴兴玲

安庆师范学院

CMS(皖)S20120081

三等奖

20

陈栋栋

蚌埠学院

CMS(皖)S20120082

三等奖

21

夏鹏程

阜阳师范学院

CMS(皖)S20120083

三等奖

22

 

淮南师范学院

CMS(皖)S20120084

三等奖

23

夏晓东

蚌埠学院

CMS(皖)S20120085

三等奖

24

 

合肥师范学院

CMS(皖)S20120086

三等奖

25

黄厚梅

合肥学院

CMS(皖)S20120087

三等奖

26

刘龙祥

合肥学院

CMS(皖)S20120088

三等奖

27

屠长娥

阜阳师范学院

CMS(皖)S20120089

三等奖

28

李 勇

阜阳师范学院

CMS(皖)S20120090

三等奖

29

吴开结

合肥学院

CMS(皖)S20120091

三等奖

30

 

宿州学院

CMS(皖)S20120092

三等奖

31

马龙翠

宿州学院

CMS(皖)S20120093

三等奖

32

刘 洪

阜阳师范学院

CMS(皖)S20120094

三等奖

33

丁丙

阜阳师范学院信息工程学院

CMS(皖)S20120095

三等奖

 

 

非数学专业获奖名单

 

     

序号

姓 名

学校名称

证书编号

奖项

1

叶佳威

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120001

一等奖

2

陆颖潮

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120002

一等奖

3

 

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120003

一等奖

4

 

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120004

一等奖

5

夏志恒

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120005

一等奖

6

张贵亮

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120006

一等奖

7

酉喆

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120007

一等奖

8

侯冬

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120008

一等奖

9

张国军

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120009

一等奖

10

邓龙虎

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120010

一等奖

11

王文侠

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120011

一等奖

12

时侠圣

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120012

一等奖

13

 

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120013

一等奖

14

张云鹏

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120014

一等奖

15

吴啸川

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120015

一等奖

16

廉相如

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120016

一等奖

17

谢天宇

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120017

一等奖

18

胡泽敏

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120029

二等然

19

 

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120030

二等然

20

 

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120031

二等然

21

郑开元

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120032

二等然

22

 

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120033

二等然

23

姚志豪

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120034

二等然

24

陈昌棚

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120035

二等然

25

 

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120036

二等然

26

 

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120037

二等然

27

葛应鸣

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120038

二等然

28

君蓉

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120039

二等然

29

潇骋

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120040

二等然

30

舒坤林

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120041

二等然

31

 

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120042

二等然

32

 

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120043

二等然

33

廖羽晨

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120044

二等然

34

 

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120045

二等然

35

刘利梁

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120046

二等然

36

刘文钊

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120047

二等然

37

李旭明

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120048

二等然

38

王淑文

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120049

二等然

39

 

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120050

二等然

40

 

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120051

二等然

41

 

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120052

二等然

42

张云峰

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120053

二等然

43

黄成杨

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120054

二等然

44

 

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120070

三等奖

45

胡博文

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120071

三等奖

46

 

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120072

三等奖

47

束庆冉

安徽大学

CMS(皖)F20120073

三等奖

48

杨慧杰

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120074

三等奖

49

 

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120075

三等奖

50

朱言平

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120076

三等奖

51

 

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120077

三等奖

52

钱宇秋

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120078

三等奖

53

李泽汉

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120079

三等奖

54

 

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120080

三等奖

55

张龙飞

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120081

三等奖

56

王融坤

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120082

三等奖

57

袁伟榕

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120083

三等奖

58

 

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120084

三等奖

59

 

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120085

三等奖

60

马路

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120086

三等奖

61

汤门豪

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120087

三等奖

62

强孙燕

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120088

三等奖

63

 

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120089

三等奖

64

 

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120090

三等奖

65

 

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120091

三等奖

66

 

安徽大学

CMS(皖)F20120092

三等奖

67

 

安徽工程大学

CMS(皖)F20120093

三等奖

68

 

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120094

三等奖

69

陶勤

安徽工程大学

CMS(皖)F20120095

三等奖

70

周汪兵

安徽工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120096

三等奖

71

 

安徽理工大学

CMS(皖)F20120097

三等奖

72

余亚东

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120098

三等奖

73

朱德志

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120099

三等奖

74

施俊生

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120100

三等奖

75

 

合肥工业大学

CMS(皖)F20120101

三等奖

76

陈一昊

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120102

三等奖

77

 

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120103

三等奖

78

叶少亮

中国科学技术大学

CMS(皖)F20120104

三等奖

     

序号

姓 名

学校名称

证书编号

奖项

1

孙小艳

黄山学院

CMS(皖)F20120018

一等奖

2

夏庆成

蚌埠学院

CMS(皖)F20120019

一等奖

3

石弯弯

黄山学院

CMS(皖)F20120020

一等奖

4

 

宿州学院

CMS(皖)F20120021

一等奖

5

 

铜陵学院

CMS(皖)F20120022

一等奖

6

 

铜陵学院

CMS(皖)F20120023

一等奖

7

贾仁庆

安庆师范学院

CMS(皖)F20120024

一等奖

8

 

合肥师范学院

CMS(皖)F20120025

一等奖

9

 

蚌埠学院

CMS(皖)F20120026

一等奖

10

徐正正

合肥学院

CMS(皖)F20120027

一等奖

11

 

铜陵学院

CMS(皖)F20120028

一等奖

12

房青松

蚌埠学院

CMS(皖)F20120055

二等奖

13

赵学茂

合肥学院

CMS(皖)F20120056

二等奖

14

甘结良

黄山学院

CMS(皖)F20120057

二等奖

15

傅海龙

铜陵学院

CMS(皖)F20120058

二等奖

16

夏振东

铜陵学院

CMS(皖)F20120059

二等奖

17

 

安徽建筑工业学院

CMS(皖)F20120060

二等奖

18

 

合肥师范学院

CMS(皖)F20120061

二等奖

19

 

淮南师范学院

CMS(皖)F20120062

二等奖

20

黄建平

铜陵学院

CMS(皖)F20120063

二等奖

21

王成看

蚌埠学院

CMS(皖)F20120064

二等奖

22

印筱路

合肥学院

CMS(皖)F20120065

二等奖

23

胡雪峰

合肥学院

CMS(皖)F20120066

二等奖

24

 

黄山学院

CMS(皖)F20120067

二等奖

25

 

黄山学院

CMS(皖)F20120068

二等奖

26

陶倩倩

铜陵学院

CMS(皖)F20120069

二等奖

27

 

阜阳师范学院

CMS(皖)F20120105

三等奖

28

吴岚岚

安庆师范学院

CMS(皖)F20120106

三等奖

29

 

蚌埠学院

CMS(皖)F20120107

三等奖

30

朱午年

合肥学院

CMS(皖)F20120108

三等奖

31

 

合肥学院

CMS(皖)F20120109

三等奖

32

胡炳伦

安徽建筑工业学院

CMS(皖)F20120110

三等奖

33

王云云

安徽建筑工业学院

CMS(皖)F20120111

三等奖

34

包文杰

安庆师范学院

CMS(皖)F20120112

三等奖

35

范富强

蚌埠学院

CMS(皖)F20120113

三等奖

36

王洋

淮南师范学院

CMS(皖)F20120114

三等奖

37

何昌保

黄山学院

CMS(皖)F20120115

三等奖

38

杨怀生

皖西学院

CMS(皖)F20120116

三等奖

39

朱红军

安庆师范学院

CMS(皖)F20120117

三等奖

40

石公含

宿州学院

CMS(皖)F20120118

三等奖

41

陈双双

铜陵学院

CMS(皖)F20120119

三等奖

42

吴礼平

淮南师范学院

CMS(皖)F20120120

三等奖

43

汪维友

铜陵学院

CMS(皖)F20120121

三等奖

44

 

蚌埠学院

CMS(皖)F20120122

三等奖

45

臧一鹏

蚌埠学院

CMS(皖)F20120123

三等奖

46

柏家奇

合肥学院

CMS(皖)F20120124

三等奖

47

曹礼俊

合肥学院

CMS(皖)F20120125

三等奖

48

 

宿州学院

CMS(皖)F20120126

三等奖

 

 

 

安徽省数学会

20121221