2006年安徽赛区竞赛成绩
 
名次 准考证号 姓名 学校 年级 一 试 二 试 总分
227 1 程晨 安庆 一中 高三 59 30 89
208 2 杜增明 淮北实验高中 高二 55 40 95
109 3 宋涛 安庆一中 高三 58 70 128
290 4 张雅静 淮北实验高中 高二 52 20 72
74 5 金志国 安庆一中 高三 86 60 146
99 6 祝晓辉 淮北孙疃中学 高二 63 70 133
114 7 程忻 安庆一中 高三 67 60 127
89 8   淮北一中 高二 67 70 137
66 9 祁文迪 安庆一中 高三 69 80 149
119 10 李晓鸣 淮北一中 高二 66 60 126
26 11 张罗煜 安庆一中 高三 105 70 175
271 12 齐义飞 淮北一中 高二 57 20 77
77 13 李泽川 安庆一中 高三 84 60 144
225 14 王宇飞 淮北一中 高二 71 20 91
24 15 张世雄 安庆一中 高三 121 60 181
266 16 梁 珩 淮北一中 高二 58 20 78
182 17 包俊 安庆一中 高三 52 50 102
296 18 李 辉 淮北一中 高二 51 20 71
45 19 林云龙 安庆一中 高三 82 80 162
277 20 闫天翔 淮北一中 高二 56 20 76
165 21 高纬 安庆一中 高三 77 30 107
272 22 黄天华 濉溪中学 高二 57 20 77
16 23 任云翔 安庆一中 高三 98 90 188
307 24 赵玉杰 濉溪中学 高二 35 30 65
21 25   安庆一中 高三 106 80 186
337 26 叶兵 凤台一中   26 30 56
205 27 丁宏宇 安庆一中 高三 66 30 96
300 28 岳玥 凤台一中   49 20 69
110 29 韩晓冬 安庆一中 高三 88 40 128
291 30 刘鑫 凤台一中   32 40 72
149 31 潘孝龙 安庆一中 高三 61 50 111
115 32 张鹏 淮南二中   57 70 127
3 33 章 真 安庆一中 高三 126 120 246
317 34 张永松 淮南二中   42 20 62
172 35 王林 安庆一中 高三 44 60 104
249 36 葛大东 淮南二中   53 30 83
198 37 江磊 安庆一中 高三 47 50 97
312 38 夏阳 淮南二中   53 10 63
35 39   安庆一中 高三 90 80 170
281 40 涂三山 淮南二中   65 10 75
67 41 吕渊 安庆一中 高三 79 70 149
267 42 常经纬 淮南二中   48 30 78
82 43 张清 安庆一中 高三 92 50 142
354 44 侯虎灿 淮南二中   36 10 46
42 45 肖逸君 安庆一中 高三 95 70 165
340 46 陈诗萌 淮南二中   34 20 54
76 47 丁钰 安庆一中 高三 95 50 145
301 48 张岩 淮南三中   49 20 69
71 49 刘柯 安庆一中 高三 87 60 147
240 50 李飞杨 淮南一中   56 30 86
128 51 徐帅 安庆一中 高三 82 40 122
351 52 陈慧 淮南一中   27 20 47
39 53 张起瑞 安庆一中 高三 88 80 168
32 54 周子浚 屯溪一中 高三 91 80 171
124 55 陈程 安庆一中 高三 74 50 124
57 56 汪 洋 屯溪一中 高三 87 70 157
62 57 贺玲 安庆一中 高三 82 70 152
292 58 汪 恺 屯溪一中 高三 62 10 72
156 59 梁甜 安庆一中 高三 79 30 109
235 60 谢非非 屯溪一中 高三 57 30 87
150 61 金震宇 安庆一中 高二 71 40 111
125 62 汪醒鹏 屯溪一中 高三 73 50 123
228 63 吴云 安庆一中 高二 59 30 89
101 64 吕正华 歙县中学   72 60 132
90 65 王浩培 安庆一中 高二 67 70 137
268 66 陈 飞 歙县中学   48 30 78
210 67 丁祝红 怀宁中学 高三 44 50 94
284 68 汪 磊 歙县中学   53 20 73
364 69 葛诚 潜山二中 高三 17 20 37
215 70 江霖晖 歙县中学 高三 83 10 93
359 71 桂素馨 潜山二中 高三 42 0 42
129 72 程利鹏 歙县中学   72 50 122
374 73 程琰 宿松中学 高三     0
145 74 张旦诞 歙县中学 高二 72 40 112
372 75 陈根重 太湖中学 高三 23 0 23
305 76 雷 鹏 歙县中学   47 20 67
219 77 朱声高 太湖中学 高三 62 30 92
91 78 吴羽菲 休宁中学 高三 87 50 137
278 79 王磊 桐城中学 高三 46 30 76
226 80 胡源航 休宁中学   71 20 91
139 81 华蕾 桐城中学 高三 66 50 116
306 82 张文龙 休宁中学 高三 37 30 67
116 83 陈勐 岳西中学 高三 67 60 127
322 84 王西伟 霍邱一中   41 20 61
11 85 宋一峰 蚌埠二中 高三 106 100 206
365 86   霍山中学   37 0 37
25 87 王冬冬 蚌埠二中 高三 89 90 179
209 88 蔡小凡 霍山中学   75 20 95
4 89 朱 林 蚌埠二中 高三 97 140 237
318 90 蔡冬阳 霍山中学   52 10 62
13 91 虞盛康 蚌埠二中 高三 103 100 203
252 92   霍山中学   52 30 82
157 93 杨远程 蚌埠二中 高三 39 70 109
363 94 刘正胜 霍山中学   18 20 38
14 95 赵晓峰 蚌埠二中 高三 83 120 203
273 96   六安二中   47 30 77
243 97 商亮宇 蚌埠二中 高三 65 20 85
220 98   六安二中   62 30 92
73 99 陈荣庭 蚌埠二中 高三 87 60 147
199 100   六安一中   57 40 97
155 101 马露瑶 蚌埠二中 高三 60 50 110
274 102 田瀛子 六安一中   57 20 77
52 103 白四红 蚌埠二中 高三 78 80 158
81 104   六安一中   73 70 143
58 105 葛子阳 蚌埠二中 高二 76 80 156
188 106 台启乐 六安一中   81 20 101
38 107 朱 诚 蚌埠二中 高三 100 70 170
253 108 汪雪松 寿县一中   82 0 82
9 109   蚌埠二中 高三 120 90 210
241 110 赵仁辉 寿县一中   66 20 86
43 111 迮银曦 蚌埠二中 高三 95 70 165
254 112   舒城中学   52 30 82
56 113 张寅 蚌埠二中 高三 107 50 157
255 114   舒城中学   62 20 82
133 115 曹淑静 蚌埠二中 高二 59 60 119
63 116 桂剑 安工大附中   72 80 152
179 117 魏垚 蚌埠二中 高二 53 50 103
102 118 杨涛 红星中学   72 60 132
83 119 赵顺 蚌埠二中 高三 72 70 142
1 120 王 韬 马鞍山二中 高二 125 140 265
173 121 陈璇 蚌埠二中 高三 74 30 104
7 122 江隆飞 马鞍山二中 高三 135 80 215
126 123 李慧 蚌埠二中 高二 53 70 123
33 124   马鞍山二中   101 70 171
352 125 戚黎明 蚌埠二中 高二 37 10 47
27 126   马鞍山二中   85 90 175
193 127 张海豪 蚌埠二中 高三 48 50 98
236 128 汤润泽 马鞍山二中 高二 57 30 87
329 129 陈媛媛 蚌埠三中 高三 48 10 58
174 130 陶贵强 马鞍山二中 高二 74 30 104
136 131 张迪 蚌埠铁中 高三 78 40 118
183 132 石卉 马鞍山二中   82 20 102
282 133 陈俊 蚌埠一中 高三 55 20 75
105 134 王灿 马鞍山二中 高二 91 40 131
211 135 关涛 固镇一中 高三 44 50 94
184 136 夏洁 马鞍山二中   32 70 102
216 137 韩亦宇 怀远一中 高三 73 20 93
29 138 王天齐 马鞍山二中 高二 93 80 173
256 139 施家靖 五河一中 高三 62 20 82
18 140   马鞍山二中 高三 108 80 188
308 141 谭 军 亳州二中   45 20 65
28 142   马鞍山二中 高二 75 100 175
338 143 刘振涛 亳州一中   36 20 56
237 144 赵声 马鞍山二中 高二 47 40 87
285 145 董 涛 亳州一中   53 20 73
103 146 沈世奇 马鞍山二中 高二 92 40 132
348 147 张士坤 亳州一中   38 10 48
357 148   马鞍山二中   23 20 43
194 149 侯会军 亳州一中   78 20 98
265 150 付明明 马鞍山二中   59 20 79
353 151 李龙跃 亳州一中   47 0 47
151 152 刘丹 马鞍山二中   51 60 111
349 153 李 洋 亳州一中   48 0 48
106 154 黄自力 马鞍山二中 高二 61 70 131
368 155 何宇豪 亳州一中   32 0 32
54 156 金雯 马鞍山二中   87 70 157
263 157 戴 森 利辛一中   60 20 80
117 158 姚晨 马鞍山二中   76 50 126
180 159 赵瑞祺 蒙城二中   63 40 103
146 160 张希平 马鞍山二中 高二 62 50 112
111 161 曹海峰 蒙城一中   98 30 128
92 162 黄泽宇 马鞍山二中 高二 67 70 137
127 163 杨慧星 蒙城一中   83 40 123
206 164 刘知之 马鞍山二中 高二 76 20 96
162 165 姜瑞蒙 蒙城一中   68 40 108
166 166 易晓 马鞍山二中   87 20 107
327 167 李金水 蒙城一中   39 20 59
93 168 吴超 马鞍山二中 高二 57 80 137
60 169 李蒙阳 蒙城一中   64 90 154
152 170 晋斌 马鞍山二中 高二 81 30 111
123 171 吴盛豪 蒙城一中   74 50 124
303 172 阎临轩 马鞍山二中 高二 48 20 68
185 173 张 奇 蒙城一中   52 50 102
200 174 张雯佳 马鞍山二中 高二 37 60 97
132 175 魏阳洁 蒙城一中   101 20 121
346 176      马鞍山二中   39 10 49
355 177 方林之 蒙城一中   46 0 46
275 178 陈鲲鹏 马鞍山中加学校   47 30 77
232 179 于新辰 涡阳四中   68 20 88
257 180   砀山二中 高三 62 20 82
212 181 王锐 巢湖一中   54 40 94
167 182   砀山中学 高三 87 20 107
130 183 尹曙宇 巢湖一中   102 20 122
330 184 杜文强 砀山中学 高三 38 20 58
279 185 孙莎 巢湖一中   56 20 76
40 186 王凤翔 灵璧一中 高三 97 70 167
168 187 董明璐 巢湖一中   47 60 107
283 188 张持召 灵璧中学 高三 45 30 75
286 189 夏磊 巢湖一中   53 20 73
323 190   泗县二中 高三 61 0 61
304 191 褚欣迪 巢湖一中   58 10 68
121 192 仝泽宇 宿城一中 高三 75 50 125
360 193 张旭 含山中学   42 0 42
341 194 韩世锋 宿城一中 高三 54 0 54
190 195 李胜钰 和县一中   79 20 99
233 196 宋良丰 宿城一中 高三 68 20 88
175 197 胡昆 庐江中学   64 40 104
201 198 涂召旭 宿城一中 高三 57 40 97
261 199 束哲 庐江中学   61 20 81
313 200 郭登月 宿城一中 高三 53 10 63
176 201 朱高科 庐江中学   64 40 104
319 202 高登宇 宿州二中 高三 42 20 62
34 203 王志明 庐江中学   111 60 171
333 204 张二浩 宿州二中 高三 37 20 57
140 205 骆阳 无为中学   86 30 116
213 206   萧县中学 高三 74 20 94
221 207 吴学隐 无为中学   52 40 92
244 208   萧县中学 高三 65 20 85
339 209 檀斐斐 东至二中   45 10 55
181 210   铜陵市三中 高三 53 50 103
358 211 叶昆 东至二中   43 0 43
191 212 黄黎炜 铜陵市一中 高三 59 40 99
331 213 鲁扬扬 东至二中   38 20 58
53 214   铜陵市一中 高三 68 90 158
325 215 袁建科 东至二中   30 30 60
20 216   铜陵市一中 高三 77 110 187
95 217 桂世武 贵池中学   65 70 135
158 218 王靖晗 铜陵市一中 高三 79 30 109
104 219 程玉海 贵池中学   72 60 132
97 220 王成云 铜陵市一中 高三 94 40 134
134 221 张骁 贵池中学   79 40 119
311 222 陈 钦 铜陵市一中 高三 64 0 64
69 223 陆思桥 贵池中学   78 70 148
222 224 高云强 铜陵市一中 高三 52 40 92
242 225 曹信 贵池中学   66 20 86
8 226   铜陵市一中 高三 90 120 210
159 227 张勋俊 贵池中学   59 50 109
12 228   铜陵市一中 高三 126 80 206
247 229 胡翔 贵池中学   64 20 84
195 230 张卓伟 铜陵市一中 高三 58 40 98
369 231 施思 青阳中学   12 20 32
55 232   铜陵市一中 高三 67 90 157
343 233 王超 青阳中学   33 20 53
367 234     铜陵市一中 高三 24 10 34
356 235 刘阳生 殷汇中学   24 20 44
17 236   铜陵市一中 高三 98 90 188
223 237 张清 殷汇中学   72 20 92
72 238 王珏鑫 铜陵市一中 高三 97 50 147
23 239   滁州中学 高三 111 70 181
107 240   铜陵市一中 高三 101 30 131
297 241   滁州中学 高三 51 20 71
98 242 晏荣煜 铜陵市一中 高三 64 70 134
314 243   滁州中学 高三 53 10 63
320 244 刘灵荣 铜陵市一中 高三 42 20 62
262 245 杜群山 滁州中学 高三 71 10 81
229 246   铜陵市一中 高三 59 30 89
170 247   滁州中学 高三 66 40 106
202 248   铜陵市一中 高二 67 30 97
160 249 余本刚 滁州中学 高三 59 50 109
79 250   铜陵市一中 高三 73 70 143
137 251 李诗哲 定远中学 高二 77 40 117
10 252 张凤逸 铜陵市一中 高二 107 100 207
332 253 蔡建功 定远中学 高三 38 20 58
41 254   铜陵市一中   106 60 166
238 255 马汉武 凤阳中学 高三 67 20 87
112 256   安师大附中   88 40 128
315 257   来安中学 高三 53 10 63
108 258 程斌 安师大附中   60 70 130
324 259   明光中学 高三 61 0 61
361 260   安师大附中   42 0 42
143 261 张继友 全椒中学 高三 64 50 114
78 262 许星露 安师大附中   74 70 144
141 263 张培基 全椒中学 高三 96 20 116
15 264    安师大附中 高三 107 90 197
59 265 荣发权 全椒中学 高三 86 70 156
138 266 赵菊芬 安师大附中   77 40 117
120 267   全椒中学 高三 76 50 126
135 268   安师大附中   49 70 119
269 269 殷广冬 全椒中学 高三 58 20 78
88 270 宋磊 安师大附中   68 70 138
280 271 夏新凤 天长中学 高三 76 0 76
31 272 何开先 安师大附中   103 70 173
293 273 高广慧 天长中学 高三 52 20 72
177 274 彭裔耕 安师大附中   34 70 104
344 275 钱东祥 天长中学 高三 33 20 53
347 276 吴彦玮 安师大附中   49 0 49
287 277 董金来 天长中学 高三 53 20 73
192 278 汤洋 安师大附中   69 30 99
316 279 吕岱靖 天长中学 高三 53 10 63
2 280 章潇枫 安师大附中 高三 100 150 250
299 281 苗龙 阜南县第一中学   50 20 70
30 282   安师大附中   93 80 173
85 283 庞亚洲 阜南县第一中学 高三 60 80 140
334 284 凌苑月 安师大附中   57 0 57
373 285 尹雪峰 阜阳二中 高三 17 0 17
371 286 付津宇 安师大附中   27 0 27
370 287 李想 阜阳三中 高三 32 0 32
375 288 熊世伟 繁昌县一中       0
245 289 穆玉良 阜阳一中 高三 55 30 85
258 290     南陵县一中   62 20 82
224 291 邱寒 阜阳一中 高三 42 50 92
328 292 吴为治 南陵县一中   49 10 59
264 293 凌浩 阜阳一中 高三 60 20 80
362 294 王义 南陵县一中   40 0 40
326 295 王威 阜阳一中 高三 40 20 60
335 296 赵立宇 芜湖市十二中学   37 20 57
217 297 曹小龙 界首一中 高三 63 30 93
86 298 朱锐君 芜湖市一中   60 80 140
309 299 高辉 界首一中 高三 65 0 65
6 300     芜湖市一中 高三 104 120 224
350 301 柴华 临泉一中 高三 48 0 48
234 302 董玉超 芜湖市一中   58 30 88
203 303 李敬国 太和一中 高三 57 40 97
171 304 鲁鹏翰 芜湖市一中   45 60 105
186 305 梁灿华 太和一中 高三 82 20 102
122 306 胡晓莉 芜湖市一中   75 50 125
214 307 刘军 太和中学 高三 74 20 94
196 308   芜湖市一中   78 20 98
250 309 卫蔚 长丰一中   63 20 83
47 310 唐笑天 芜湖市一中   92 70 162
142 311 廖佳佳 合肥168中学   56 60 116
36 312 夏方婷 芜湖市一中   100 70 170
197 313   合肥168中学   48 50 98
48 314   芜湖市一中   62 100 162
22 315   合肥六中 高三 96 90 186
144 316 吴科亮 芜湖市一中   63 50 113
19 317   合肥一中 高三 107 80 187
259 318 程驹炎 芜湖市一中   52 30 82
50 319 任维络 合肥一中   78 80 158
189 320 谈鹏 芜湖市一中   40 60 100
68 321   合肥一中   88 60 148
64 322   芜湖市一中   122 30 152
46 323 吴鸶番 合肥一中   92 70 162
84 324   芜湖市一中   72 70 142
5 325   合肥一中 高三 93 140 233
113 326   芜湖市一中   48 80 128
147 327 解杨洋 合肥一中   72 40 112
178 328   芜湖市一中   74 30 104
218 329 朱元骏 合肥一中   63 30 93
161 330 黄秋琳 芜湖市一中   59 50 109
100 331 马文超 合肥一中   63 70 133
87 332   芜湖市一中   70 70 140
187 333   合肥一中   72 30 102
169 334 华连盛 芜湖市一中   87 20 107
270 335   合肥一中   58 20 78
336 336   芜湖市一中   37 20 57
49 337 陆星炜 合肥一中   69 90 159
246 338 周子锐 芜湖市一中   65 20 85
96 339   合肥一中   65 70 135
204 340   芜湖市一中   67 30 97
251 341   合肥一中   43 40 83
131 342   芜湖市一中   82 40 122
248 343   合肥一中   54 30 84
65 344 王学成 芜湖县二中   101 50 151
75 345 李家夫 合肥一中   106 40 146
294 346 王思娴 芜湖县一中   52 20 72
70 347   合肥一中   68 80 148
239 348 张浩 芜湖县一中   57 30 87
37 349   合肥一中   100 70 170
288 350 束阳 泾县中学 高三 53 20 73
94 351 金正和 合肥一中   106 30 136
321 352 江茜 泾县中学 高三 42 20 62
207 353 徐庆庆 合肥一中   66 30 96
310 354 汪登辉 旌德中学 高三 35 30 65
298 355   合肥一中   51 20 71
163 356 王云 旌德中学 高三 58 50 108
230 357   合肥一中   69 20 89
164 358 潘峰 宁国中学 高三 58 50 108
153 359   合肥一中   81 30 111
231 360 朱华章 宁国中学 高三 39 50 89
118 361 邱宏洋 合肥一中   66 60 126
154 362 董加纯 宣城二中 高三 61 50 111
260 363 丁弘毅 合肥一中   62 20 82
295 364 马德健 宣城二中 高三 42 30 72
61 365   合肥一中   64 90 154
302 366 朱枫 宣城中学 高三 49 20 69
44 367 解曜国 合肥一中   73 90 163
276 368 赵馨 宣城中学 高三 47 30 77
51 369 徐若愚 合肥一中   88 70 158
289 370 茆超 宣城中学 高三 53 20 73
345 371 张洪长 淮北实验高中 高二 41 10 51
366 372 谷苗 宣城中学 高三 36 0 36
148 373   淮北实验高中 高二 72 40 112
342 374 吴斌 宣城中学 高三 44 10 54
80 375 陶玉鸣 淮北实验高中 高一 83 60 143